10/10/2017

Championnat du Morbihan BMX : Les résultats

BMX Theix

CHAMPIONNAT DU MORBIHAN 2017
           
BMX THEIX
           
DIMANCHE 08 OCTOBRE 2017
           
  N°Plaque NomAdhérent NomClub Classement Points
PRELICENCIE 20G GIGAN   Sacha VS de Rhuys 1 22
  65G GUIHENEUF   Ewenn Hennebont BMX 2 18
  59D DENIS   Timéo Theix 3 15
  55F FOURNIER   Keis KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  4 13
  27S SACCOLETTO   Alan Hennebont BMX 5 12
  16B BOUQUET   Elouan Hennebont BMX 6 11
  22B BOISSIER   Quentin KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  7 10
  06L LE DAMANY BRIALIX   Yannis PIERRE MARIE BMX 8 9
  33T THOMAS   Lyam KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  1 8
  03D DISSERBO   Joao PIERRE MARIE BMX 2 7
  56G GROUAZEL        Eliott KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  3 6
  2OF FOURNIER   Louka KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  4 5
  04F FRICHET   Maxence PIERRE MARIE BMX 5 4
           
POUSSINS 24C CAFFIAU   Kyliann Hennebont BMX 1 22
  16B BOISSIER   Théo KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  2 18
  83J JEGOUSSE   Cesar Theix 3 15
  19B BONNEVIALLE         Elouan Hennebont BMX 4 13
  70B BERARD   Milan Theix 5 12
  96T TOULLIOU   Mathieu Lorient 6 11
  21B BERNAUDAT   Ethan Hennebont BMX 7 10
  01M MALEVILLE   Swann Theix 8 9
  21K KROLIK   Matthieu VS de Rhuys 1 8
  87B BEAUCOTE   Noé KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  2 7
  98R RUFFLE   Erwann Lorient 3 6
  62P PAUL-COLLET   Joris PIERRE MARIE BMX 4 5
  58D DREAN        Tim Theix 5 4
  23V VIVO   Aanor * Lorient 6 3
  61B BALY   Maé Theix 7 2
           
PUPILLES 04M MEBROUK   Samuel Hennebont BMX 1 26
  82L LE MOUILLOUR   Dylan Hennebont BMX 2 22
  37B BOISSON   Louise* Lorient 3 19
  65B BOULHO-ROUL   Fabio Theix 4 17
  82H HERVIO   Simon PIERRE MARIE BMX 5 16
  02H HALGATTE   Titouan VS de Rhuys 6 15
  25R RUBAUD   Axel PIERRE MARIE BMX 7 14
  84G GUEZELLO   Baptiste Hennebont BMX 8 13
  96G GRARE   Ylan Lorient 1 12
  51K KERMORVANT   Clément Hennebont BMX 2 11
  42L LE COQ   Killian Lorient 3 10
  97R ROZEC   Liam Lorient 4 9
  07H HAZARD   Iwan Lorient 5 8
  64G GUIHENEUF   Noan Hennebont BMX 6 7
  23A ARDEVEN   Clément Hennebont BMX 7 6
  37L LE BLOUCH   Juliette* VS de Rhuys 8 5
  02C CLERC   Alix Hennebont BMX 5 4
  21F FITAMANT   Ewen Mahefa Hennebont BMX 5 4
  93H HAUPAS   Louna* Lorient 5 4
  92T TIJOU   Abel Lorient 5 4
  41A AUFFRET   Thomas VS de Rhuys 6 3
  46F FREOUR   Yanis VS de Rhuys 6 3
  59L LE JOUBIOU   Manoa VS de Rhuys 6 3
  22N NICOUD   Maodez VS de Rhuys 6 3
  12C COULON   Gabriel PIERRE MARIE BMX 7 2
  98L LE PUIL   Nathan Hennebont BMX 7 2
  84N NICOLAS   Newen VS de Rhuys 7 2
  10R RIBEIRO   Mathieu PIERRE MARIE BMX 7 2
           
BENJAMINS 69G GALLERNE   Milan Hennebont BMX 1 26
  61L LECLERC   Marin VS de Rhuys 2 22
  52G GAINCHE   Valentin Lorient 3 19
  77N NAEL   Elouen Theix 4 17
  17A AVRIL   Killian VS de Rhuys 5 16
  13B BOERLEN   Martin VS de Rhuys 6 15
  44F FUSELIER   Noann KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  7 14
  69A ACCARD   Léo Hennebont BMX 8 13
  78C CHEYERE   Romain VS de Rhuys 1 12
  44T TAVERNIER   Sullyvan VS de Rhuys 2 11
  73B BENETEAU   Jonass Hennebont BMX 3 10
  39L LE GUEVEL   Loïc Hennebont BMX 4 9
  19J JUBIN       Dywann Theix 5 8
  63C CADORET   Leny Theix 6 7
  49B BELLEVILLE   Arthur Theix 8 5
  12C CAZEAUX   Aélig Lorient 7 5
  16B BODOLEC   Thomas VS de Rhuys 5 4
  25F FLEGEAU         Enzo Hennebont BMX 5 4
  04J JAFFRE   Mathéo Hennebont BMX 5 4
  37K KERNEIS   Enzo Theix 5 4
  48K KERLO   Loan VS de Rhuys 6 3
  65L LAURENT   Louka Theix 6 3
  95M MARGNOUX   Gabriel VS de Rhuys 6 3
  16M MARION   Ilann Theix 6 3
  31B BOUCHARDON   Maxence KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  7 2
  27L LE CALVE   Tess * KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  7 2
  96L LECOQ   Lucas Hennebont BMX 7 2
           
MINIMES 63G GALIC   Lenny Hennebont BMX 1 26
  80C CANALE   Evan Hennebont BMX 2 22
  33J JACK   Peter Lorient 3 19
  79L LE MEILLOUR   Antoine Theix 4 17
  31L LE PENNEC   Matteo VS de Rhuys 5 16
  53F FOREST   Thibault Theix 6 15
  62L LE MOIGNE   Yohan Hennebont BMX 7 14
  79A AUBIN   Adam Theix 8 13
  20E EVENO      Cedric VS de Rhuys 1 12
  22B BONNEVIALLE   Ilan Hennebont BMX 2 11
  15L LE GUEVEL   Maël Hennebont BMX 3 10
  94N NICOLAS   Orleen * Hennebont BMX 4 9
  07T TREBOSSEN   Kylian Theix 5 8
  53C CADORET   Nathan Theix 6 7
  27L L'HENORET   Maxence VS de Rhuys 7 6
  93L LE PUIL   Lucas Hennebont BMX 8 5
  55B BEDARD   Kilian Hennebont BMX 5 4
  84C CLEMENT   Johan Hennebont BMX 5 4
  65G GRUYER   Mériadec KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  5 4
  54P PILARD   Lou * PIERRE MARIE BMX 5 4
  90B BOUCHARDON   Corentin KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  6 3
  81B BOUQUET   Ewenn Hennebont BMX 6 3
  33L LE HEN   Mathis VS de Rhuys 6 3
  01L LE MOING   Romain Hennebont BMX 6 3
  12L LE GALL   Tom Lorient 7 2
  49P PAIREL   Ewan VS de Rhuys 7 2
           
VETERANS 73C CADORET   Arnaud Theix 1 12
  81H HERVIO   Vincent PIERRE MARIE BMX 2 8
  64B BOISSIER   Philippe KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  3 5
  27F FLEGEAU   Sébastien Hennebont BMX 4 3
  96T TREBOSSEN        Eric Theix 5 2
  59B BOERLEN           François VS de Rhuys 6 1
           
CADETS 30G GUIGO   Merlin Hennebont BMX 1 26
  68M MONFORT   Killian Theix 2 22
  33S SANCHEZ   Théo Hennebont BMX 3 19
  82M MABIRE   Antoine Hennebont BMX 4 17
  50L LE CALVE   Théo KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  5 16
  55L LE POGAM   Ewen Lorient 6 15
  69J JACK   Alix Lorient 7 14
  39L LE GOUSSE   Matthieu Lorient 8 13
  67B BARON   Mathis Hennebont BMX 1 12
  89R ROUSSEL   Kaelig KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  2 11
  60B BOCENO   Gwendal Theix 3 10
  55T THOMAS   Swann KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  4 9
  54B BERNARD   Antoine Hennebont BMX 5 4
  23P PIERRE   Martin Hennebont BMX 5 4
  89S SIMON   Célestin Theix 5 4
  86L LE ROCH   Hélori Theix 6 3
  16N NICOL   Tom KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  6 3
  76L LE LAY   Loïc Theix 7 2
           
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR 65G GUEGAN   Enzo J Hennebont BMX 1 22
  30B BOUKROUBA LE MEITOUR   Karim KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  4 13
  76C CAIRE J   Kalvin VS de Rhuys 5 12
           
CHAMPIONNAT MASTERS 04B BOISGARD   Jason VS de Rhuys 2 18
  40C CAUDAL   Jérémy Theix 3 15
  24P PRELL   Benoit Theix 7 10
           
JUNIORS ET MASTERS  classement épreuve 65G GUEGAN   Enzo J Hennebont BMX 1 22
04B BOISGARD   Jason VS de Rhuys 2 18
40C CAUDAL   Jérémy Theix 3 15
  30B BOUKROUBA LE MEITOUR   Karim KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  4 13
  76C CAIRE J   Kalvin VS de Rhuys 5 12
  71T THOMAS   Léo KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  6 11
  24P PRELL   Benoit Theix 7 10
  73R ROUSSEAU   Yann Hennebont BMX 8 9
  53J JUHEL   Alix   J Theix 1 8
  91E ERNOTTE   Salomé * VS de Rhuys 2 7
  36L LE FLOCH   Yohann Theix 3 6
           
FILLES 37B BOISSON   Louise* Lorient 1 19
  94N NICOLAS  Orleen* Hennebont BMX 2 9
  91E ERNOTTE   Salomé * VS de Rhuys 3 7
  37L LE BLOUCH   Juliette* VS de Rhuys 4 5
  93H HAUPAS   Louna* Lorient 5 4
  54P PILARD   Lou * PIERRE MARIE BMX 6 4
  23V VIVO   Aanor * Lorient 7 3
  27L LE CALVE   Tess * KITCHEN RIDER pays vannetais  8 2