11/06/2018

Championnats de Bretagne féminin : Les classements

Les championnes de Bretagne route 2018 (Photo Olivia Nieto)

 

MINIMES

1 TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 MENAGE LISE VC PLELANAIS
3 RIGAUX ALIZEE CC MONCONTOUR
4 CROGUENNOC FAUSTINE AC GOUESNOU
5 ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
6 ROUAT MELISSA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 VETEL ESTELLE ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
8 LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
9 STEVANT MAUD VC PONTIVYEN
10 BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
11 JEULAND JEANNE CC LIFFRE
12 BERET LOUANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
13 PAILLARD PAULINE CC VITREEN
14 LE SAOUT ENORA VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
15 ESVAN MANUELA UC QUIMPERLOISE
16 PARCHEMIN NOLWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD

 

CADETTES

1 LE DEUNFF MARIE MORGANE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU
3 MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS
4 HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE
5 MENARD CHLOE CC LIFFRE
6 ROUINSARD EMILIE EC QUEVENOISE
7 MAINGUY ENORA VC PLELANAIS
8 GEGOUREL ELISE AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 GUILLOUX DORIANE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
10 QUENTRIC ROMANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
11 JOUET MERIANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
12 LE GOURRIEREC Pauline AC LANESTER 56
13 AMICE FLORINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
14 RICHEUX EMMA UC BRIOCHINE
15 CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE
16 MORIN MORGANE ECOLE VTT DU LIE
17 GUEGAN ANABELLE CC DU BLAVET
18 SIOHAN APOLLINE EC PAYS DU LEFF
19 VACHEY Loreleï AC LANESTER 56
20 HENRY EMMA VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
21 LE CORRE YOUNA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
22 SACHET flora US CHATEAUGIRON
23 MOY CALLISTA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
24 PROT Servann AC LANESTER 56
25 JAFFRE CELIA UC ALREENNE
26 DENIEUL CASSANDRE CC LIFFRE

 

JUNIORS SENIORS

1 LE MOUEL CELIA VC SAINT MALO Junior
2 GALAND MAINA EC LANDERNEAU Junior
3 LE BRIS CECILIA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
4 KERBAOL CEDRINE ST RENAN IROISE VELO Junior
5 LOUBOUTIN MARINE UC BRIOCHINE Junior
6 BARBIER JEANNE LOUISE VS PLOUMAGOAR Junior
7 PORHEL LAURA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 3ème
8 LAURANCE TYPHAINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème
9 QUINIOU MARINE UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
10 HINAULT MARYANNE UC BRIOCHINE Junior
11 GUEGAN LAURA LANNION CYCLISME Pass
12 ABGRALL NOEMIE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 2ème
13 GERARD HELENE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
14 MOAL GLWADYS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Junior
15 CHOFFAT SEVERINE US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
16 CORLAY LE BARON Maeva AC LANESTER 56 Junior
17 GUINARD CHARLINE LANNION CYCLISME Pass
18 EON MARINE CC LIFFRE 3ème
19 JOUANNO AMANDINE OC LOCMINE 3ème
20 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème
21 POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
22 CHENAIS CORALIE REDON OC Pass
23 CHAUVEL MARIANNE CC VITREEN Junior
24 ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior
25 GEORGES LUCILLE EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
26 ADAM FLORA DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior
27 DRUMEL CORALY UCK DE VANNES Junior
28 NOUVEL ALICE CC LIFFRE 3ème
29 SIMON SLAVINA CC PLANCOETIN 3ème
30 RIO FANNY UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
31 CROWLEY ELOISE CC PLANCOETIN Pass
32 LE GUYADER anne UC INGUINIEL Pass
33 BALCHOU CLOTHILDE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème