17ème Tour du Pays de Lesneven : Les engagés

Publié par ComitéBzh le

Bic 2000  

 
BILLON Jean-François JUN
DANES Léo ESP 2
OMNES Germain ESP 3
MASSON Benjamin ESP 1
MASSON Jonathan 1
ROLLAND Fabien ESP 2
 
 

 

Bricquebec Cotentin

 

MESNIL Alexandre SEN 1
MABIRE Maxime SEN 1
MARTIN Benjamin SEN 1
DELORY Cyril SEN 1
LE CORRE William SEN 1
GAUTIER Nicolas SEN 1

 

 

 

 Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin

 

BUGUELLOU Vincent SEN 1
GUEGO Vincent SEN 1
GUEVEL Stephen ESP 1
MENTHEOUR P Mickaël SEN 1
JEGOU Julien SEN 1
SCHMIDT Fabien SEN 1
 
 

 

 E C Landerneau

 

BERVAS Mickaël SEN 1
GOASGUEN Alan JUN
KERMAREC Alexandre SEN 2
ROMEUR Jean-Luc SEN 3
ABGRALL Anthony ESP 2
GOASGUEN Erwan SEN 2

 

 

 

 Entente Bourg Blanc /VSP

 

LE DONGE Fabrice SEN 2
BERDER Fabien SEN 2
ARZEL Erwan SEN 3
ARZEL Alexandre SEN PC
GOUEREC Jérôme SEN 3
MILLOUR Hubert SEN 3

 

 

 

 Hennebont Cyclisme

 

BRENTERCH Erwan SEN 1
CHOPIN David SEN 1
DAVID Nicolas SEN 1
LE MONTAGNER Maxime SEN 1
FLEGEO Baptiste ESP 1
JAN Antoine ESP 2

 

 

 

LAVAL 53

 

BOUTVILLE David SEN 1
BREARD David SEN 1
DANIEL William SEN 1
LEPOURREAU Benjamin SEN 1
GARY Geoffrey SEN 2
TRIGUEL Jean-François SEN 2

 

 

 

 O C Locminé

 

JAMET Loïc ESP 2
GOUEDARD Simon SEN 1
MOSIN Pierre ESP 1
NICOL Ludovic ESP 2
BERTIN Mathieu ESP 2
THILLOY Frank ESP 1

 

 

 

 Team Pays de Dinan

 

DANIEL Aurélien SEN 1
HUBERT Léo ESP 1
JOURNIAUX Axel ESP 1
L'HERMITTE Benjamin ESP 1
PRIMAS Nicolas ESP 2
RICHEUX Florian ESP 1

 

 

 

 U C Briochine

 

ANDRE Youen SEN 1
JOURDEN Christopher SEN 1
LE FOURN Sezny SEN 2
LE FOURN Tanguy SEN 2
BOUVIER Vincent SEN 2
GENEVEE Jérémie SEN 2

 

V C de Pays de Lorient

 

LOREAU Antoine SEN 1
RAUD Guillaume SEN 1
TANGUY Sylvain ESP 2
PIRIOU Kévin SEN 2
LHUMEAU Sébastien ESP 1
CONAN Herman SEN 3

 
 

 

V C de Pontivy

 

GEFFROY Régis SEN 1
LE BRIS Julien SEN 2
MARJOT Erwann SEN 2
BAUTHAMY Dylan ESP 2
THOMAS Sébastien SEN 2
RIO Benoit ESP 3

 

 

 

 V Club Quintinais

 

LAUBE Germain SEN 1
MICHEL Gwénolé SEN 1
RAULT Yann SEN 1
PERON Korantin SEN 2
TARDIVEL Florentin SEN 2
JOLLY Quentin ESP 3

 

 

 

 Vélo Club d'Avranches

 

GILBERT Anthony ESP 1
CHOPART Dimitri SEN 1
HOULETTE Thomas SEN 1
BUNODIERE Guillaume SEN 1
AUMONT Alexis SEN 2
LEVALLET Kévin ESP 3

 

 

 

 VCP Loudéac

 

POKALA Samuel SEN 1
MAC CULLOUGH Andrew SEN 1
ETIENNE Victor SEN 2
LE MEUR Adrien SEN 1
SAUVAGET Benjamin ESP 3

 

 

 

 Vélo­Sport Valletais

 

CHEMINEAU Stéphane SEN 1
FAHIER Pierre Alexandre SEN 1
FOURCHE Benjamin SEN 1
MORINIERE Thomas SEN 1
ROBIN Julien SEN 2
TERRIEN Valentin ESP 2

Correspondance d'André Kerriou