Catégories imposées par la FFC pour 2018

Publié par ComitéBzh le

43 20010012817 ARTUS WILLY 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050010844 BERTHELOT LOUISON 1ère Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20020001477 BESNIER Oceane 2ème catégorie BMX
43 19980007428 BIANNIC AUDE 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20010008945 BIHEL César 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050019293 BLAMPAIN Maxime 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050011704 BOISGARD Jason 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20020003575 BOIVIN MAEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20040003222 BOMME CLEMENT 1ère Catégorie Cyclo Cross
43 20040003222 BOMME CLEMENT 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20090012384 BOUGERES William 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20020007641 BOULO Matthieu 1ère Catégorie Cyclo Cross
43 20020007641 BOULO Matthieu 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19980007449 BRESSET JULIE 1ère Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20020011996 BRICAUD JERAN 2ème Catégorie VTT – Trial
43 20020007719 CAM FLORIAN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20010000956 CAM Maxime 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20000004206 CHAUVIN Arnaud 2ème catégorie BMX
43 19990019694 CHAUVIN Thibaud 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20050007100 CHOTARD Cassandra 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20020007535 CHRETIENNE JEREMY 2ème Catégorie VTT – Trial
43 20000001822 CORDON RAGOT AUDREY 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20000001349 CRET Loris 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20020016176 CUPERS Alexis 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20050015256 DANIEL AURELIEN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20070009581 DELANOE LUDOVIC 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19970022320 DELAPORTE Maxime 2ème catégorie BMX
43 19970055476 DELPORTE Kevin 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20000003145 DEMAY Coralie 1ère Catégorie PISTE
43 20000003145 DEMAY Coralie 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19970027174 DEROIN Antoine 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20050012237 DRANSART MAXIME 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20160009034 FARANTAKIS STYLIANOS 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20020015426 FILLAUT MIGUEL 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20120021370 GAREL Adrien 2ème catégorie PISTE
43 20120021370 GAREL Adrien 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19980007115 GAULTIER Matthieu 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20060007746 GAUTIER BASTIEN 2ème Catégorie VTT – Trial
43 20140050017 GICQUEAU BUQUEN EWEN 2ème Catégorie VTT – Descente
43 20090016108 GICQUIAU Ivan 1ère Catégorie Cyclo Cross
43 20040017907 GRIMAULT ANAIS 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 19970027288 GROUAZEL Damien 2ème catégorie BMX
43 19970012561 GUAY Julien 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20080000369 GUEGAN MAEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20060015253 GUERIN CAMILLE 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050023722 GUERNALEC THIBAULT 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20070016650 GUILLAMOT Lucie 3ème catégorie BMX
43 20060007795 GUILLEMAUD VICTOR 2ème Catégorie VTT – Descente
43 20040014779 GUILLEMOT FREDERIC 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20040004362 HEURBIZE BOITIN Joffrey 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20060001130 JULOU Sarah 3ème catégorie BMX
43 20070004737 LACOSTE Lucie 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20070015600 LAGREE ADRIEN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20030010314 LALY THIBAULT 2ème Catégorie VTT – Descente
43 20040022502 LAPIERRE Louis 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050000257 LE COQ ANTOINE 1ère Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20050013951 LE LAVANDIER Maxime 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20010009225 LE MONTAGNER BENJAMIN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19980007922 LE PORT JACKY 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20020003823 LE TRUDET Dylan 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20070015535 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin 2ème catégorie PISTE
43 20080014402 LEGROS ADRIEN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20090016668 LEMOINE GAETAN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20020008369 LEPLINGARD ANTOINE 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050000132 LETACONNOUX Martin 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20060002090 LINO JULIAN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050009578 LOTODE Baptiste 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20050023790 MALLE Nicolas 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20090010685 MARIAULT AXEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20000001517 MORIN EMMANUEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20020018894 MOTTIER JUSTIN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19970053384 PATOUX CYRILLE 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20020007734 PERIOU Tony 1ère Catégorie Cyclo Cross
43 20090001605 PERROT Ronan 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20040010741 PETITJEAN GWENAEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20040011216 PIEDNOIR BETTY 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20030012030 PILARD Arthur 1ère Catégorie BMX
43 19970020632 POILVET LUDOVIC 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20090016450 PRIMAS NICOLAS 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050012234 PROD'HOMME ANTOINE 1ère Catégorie Route
43 19970008067 RAGOT VINCENT 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20140045998 RALLE ANTHONY 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20060008867 RAPIN MARTIN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20030011025 RAUX Benjamin 2ème catégorie BMX
43 20030004965 RENAULT Maxime 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20100012006 RIOU ALAN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20020013202 SANNIER Benjamin 2ème catégorie BMX
43 19970021724 SCHMIDT FABIEN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20050016361 SCHMIDT NICOLAS 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20040003558 TELLIER LUC 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20120012204 TRAVERS VINCENT 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20080011753 VEZIE VALENTIN 2ème Catégorie VTT – Cross country
43 20090026205 VINK MICHAEL 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20090017947 VIVIER RONANN 1ère Catégorie Route
43 20030012891 ZIELINSKI PIOTR 1ère Catégorie Route