Challenge CA à Crac’h : Les classements

Publié par ComitéBzh le

DOSS Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION N° FFC N° UCI CAT.
49 1 LE MOUEL    CELIA   VC SAINT MALO 0635025219 FRA20000720 Cadette
6 2 LE DEUNFF    MARIE MORGANE   EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 0622163016 FRA20020514 Minime
36 3 HINAULT    MARYANNE   UC BRIOCHINE 0622028110 FRA20000216 Cadette
48 4 LE NET    MARIE   VC PONTIVYEN 0656017144 FRA20000125 Cadette
41 5 LHOPITAULT    MARGAUX   UCK DE VANNES 0656015050 FRA20010528 Cadette
50 6 BOSQUET    MATHILDE   VS DRENNECOIS 0629116084 FRA20010225 Cadette
4 7 MOULLEC    LOUISE   CAP SIZUN CYCLISME 0629304093 FRA20020110 Minime
30 8 POINEUF    AXELLE   CC UZELAIS   0622074009 FRA20010626 Cadette
40 9 GILLET    GAELLE   UCK DE VANNES 0656015018 FRA20001102 Cadette
35 10 HUET    FLORIANE   ST RENAN IROISE VELO 0629333020 FRA20010223 Cadette
46 11 TROMEUR    MAËWENN   VC CHATEAULINOIS 0629221242 FRA20010531 Cadette
37 12 CALVEZ    MELINDA   UC CARHAIX   0629048197 FRA20000613 Cadette
28 13 MOAL    GLWADYS   AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222130 FRA20010415 Cadette
1 14 VACHEY    LORELEÏ   AC PAYS DE BAUD 0656342238 FRA20020924 Minime
33 15 DUVAL    NOEMIE   OC LOCMINE   0656009292 FRA20001027 Cadette
17 16 HINAULT    SARAH   UC BRIOCHINE 0622028125 FRA20020626 Minime
42 17 ROBIC    MAELENN   UCK DE VANNES 0656015058 FRA20001103 Cadette
9 18 CAMENEN    MARIE   EC QUEVENOISE 0656186072 FRA20020404 Minime
5 19 RICHEUX    EMMA   CC PLANCOETIN 0622069074 FRA20020923 Minime
54 20 EVENAT    LISA   AOC   062922149 FRA20010922 Cadette
11 21 LE DU    ERELL   HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0656201039 FRA20020716 Minime
39 22 WAGON    AXELLE   UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0629315011 FRA20010102 Cadette
10 23 LIDURIN    INES   EC QUEVENOISE 0656186092 FRA20020127 Minime
26 24 CORLAY LE BARON    MAEVA   AC LANESTER 56 0656338178 FRA20011208 Cadette
12 25 LE GOURRIEREC    PAULINE   HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0656201075 FRA20021015 Minime
53 26 DRUMEL    CORALY   AC PAYS DE BAUD 0656342144 FRA20010424 Cadette
15 27 CORLAY    ANNE LISE   SAINT BRIEUC BMX 0622540300 FRA20030211 Minime
22 28 LE ROY    CHLOE   VS QUIMPEROIS 0629032124 FRA20020825 Minime
32 29 GEORGES    LUCILLE   EC PLUVIGNOISE 0656136009 FRA20000907 Cadette
31 30 CHAUVEL    MARIANNE   CC VITREEN   0635059240 FRA20001017 Cadette
45 31 MAO    AGATHE   VC CHATEAULINOIS   0629221107 FRA20000130 Cadette
7 32 TUAL    MEGANE   EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON   0622341082 FRA20020103 Minime
47 33 LE GUENNEC    EMMANUELLE   VC PONTIVYEN   0656017111 FRA20000506 Cadette
3 34 LE GUYADER    TIFENN   AC TREGUNCOISE   0629169165 FRA20030111 Minime
51 35 CHAPUIS    LAURANE   VS DRENNECOIS   0629116068 FRA20010404 Cadette
19 36 BARRE    CHARLOTTE   VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC   0622314379 FRA20031002 Minime
29 37 GICQUEL    ANAELLE   CC PLANCOETIN   0622069060 FRA20000417 Cadette
44 38 GUILLARD    LALIE   US VERN CYCLISME   0635091110 FRA20010807 Cadette
27 39 HUET    MANON   AC TREGUNCOISE   0629169129 FRA20001015 Cadette
16 40 JAFFRE    CELIA   UC ALREENNE   0656041032 FRA20030925 Minime
18 41 LANGLO    MORGANE   UC INGUINIEL   0656125135 FRA20030804 Minime
20 42 MAINGUY    ENORA   VC PLELANAIS   0635037006 FRA20030131 Minime
43 43 CAUDAL    LOUISE   US PONTCHATELAINE   0344003153 FRA20000410 Cadette
34 44 LEFORT    KOUKLA   OC LOCMINE   0656009222 FRA20010109 Cadette
13 45 LE SCOUARNEC    CHLOE   HENNEBONT CYCLISME   0656201089 FRA20021229 Minime
38 46 DANO    ANAIS   UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN   0656215109 FRA20010124 Cadette