Challenge Crédit Agricole Cadets après St Hilaire des Landes

Publié par ComitéBzh le

Place Nom Prénom Club Total
points
23/04/2016
Corseul – Classique Val d'Arguenon (CC Plancoët)
01/05/2016               Le Sourn – Les Boucles Sournaises (VC Pontivy) Modifié le 31 mai 22/05/2016 Quédillac         (VC Mévennais) 29/05/2016               St Hilaire des Landes           (COC Fougerais)
1 LAVENANT THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 118 35 23 20 40
2 ROME AXEL VC DINANNAIS 106 30 17 40 19
3 YRIS MAXIME VC DINANNAIS 95   45 32 18
4 LAURANCE AXEL EC QUEVEN 89 14 30 45  
5 PLUSQUELLEC YANN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 88 23 25 27 13
6 SILLIAU NICOLAS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 87 25 35   27
7 BARON ADRIEN VC PLELANAIS 80     35 45
8 JOSEPH EUGENE LEO VC DINANNAIS 77   14 28 35
9 SAILLENFEST LEO DC QUEDILLAC 72   20 30 22
10 BOIVIN ADRIEN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 64 22   14 28
11 ADAM KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 60 17 13   30
12 GAUDIN MAXIME DC QUEDILLAC 57 11 27 19  
13 MOLINARO BENJAMIN OC LOCMINE 54   40   14
14 LE FLOCH HUGO OC LOCMINE 45 45      
15 HERVE MARIUS VC ST MALO 45   28 17  
16 MOISAN MATTHIEU VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 41     25 16
17 BENECH PIERRE RO BEGARROISE 40 40      
18 TREGOUET LOUISON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 38 15   23  
19 TANGUY MAXAN ST RENAN IROISE VELO 36   18 18  
20 WEISS THEO VC DINANNAIS 34   19   15
21 BERNARD PIERRE COC FOUGERAIS 32       32
22 DANIEL JULES UC QUIMPERLOISE 32   32    
23 GUERNALEC VICTOR VC CHATEAULINOIS 32 32      
24 POIRIER CLEMENT VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 28 28      
25 SAGAERT YANN EC PLESTIN  27 27      
26 HARDY SIMON OCC CESSON 25       25
27 THEBAULT BRIAC VC ST MALO 23       23
28 CHEVILLARD ALLAN US VERN 22     22  
29 GUILLOUX BENJAMIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 22   22    
30 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITRE 20       20
31 LE GUYADER LOGAN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 20 20      
32 JEHANNO MARIO OC LOCMINE 18 18      
33 REBILLARD SULIAC CC PLANCOET 16     16  
34 GUIDEC TIMOTHEE OC LOCMINE 16   16    
35 LOZACH ANTOINE CC MONCONTOUR 16 16      
36 BOURDIN FLORENT COC FOUGERAIS 15     15  
37 D'HERVEZ THIBAULT VC CHATEAULINOIS 15   15    
38 ABALEA BRANELLEC TITOUAN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 13     13  
39 MONJARET ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 13 13      
40 ORY DONOVAN VC CHAVAGNAIS 12     12  
41 MALARGE KILIAN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 12   12    
42 OLLIVIER GURVAN US VERN 12 12      
43 GEFFROY HUGO VC DINANNAIS 11     11  
44 CAMBAUD PINON VICTOR UCK VANNES 11   11