Challenge régional Féminin camping-cars Jacqueline

Ce challenge regroupe 4 épreuves.

Les épreuves 2018

  • 22 avril : Calan (56)
  • 29 avril : Quimperlé (29)
  • 20 mai : Plérin (22)
  • 29 août : Cancale (35)

Minimes

PlaceNOMPrénomEQUIPE / CLUBTotal
points
1TREGOUETMAURENEVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.170
2RIGAUXALIZEECC MONCONTOUR150
3ANDRECORALIEVS QUIMPEROIS120
4MENAGELISEVC PLELANAIS117
5VETELESTELLEENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE111
6STEVANTMAUDVC PONTIVYEN88
7BERETLOUANEVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.79
8QUEREMELISSALANDIVISIENNE CYCL.53
9ESVANMANUELAUC QUIMPERLOISE49
10DANJOUMAIWENNEC PAYS GUICHEN46
11LECLERCQMELANIEEC QUEVENOISE45
12ROUATMELISSAMOELAN CYCLO CLUB32
13JEULANDJEANNECC LIFFRE30
14PAILLARDPAULINECC VITREEN28
15LE SAOUTENORAVC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 2225
16THEBAULTMAELLEEC PAYS GUICHEN25
17ABILYLAURACC PLANCOETIN25
18DELANOELEANEVC DINANNAIS23
19ROYEREMILIEGO FOUGERAIS23
20GUINEHEUXLYSEVC SAINT MALO22
21YANNICTIFENNEC LANDERNEAU20
22CARRECECILIAVC SAINT MALO20
23GLOAGUENMADELINEEC LANDERNEAU19
24HELINLORIEUC PAYS PLOUAY18
25LE CAMLEANEVC PONTIVYEN17

Cadettes

PlaceNOMPrénomEQUIPE / CLUBTotal
points
1CAMENENMARIEEC QUEVENOISE124
2LE DEUNFFMARIE MORGANEEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR110
3VACHEYLoreleïAC LANESTER 56101
4GEGOURELELISEAC PAYS DE BAUD101
6MENARDCHLOECC LIFFRE95
5JOUETMERIANEVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.95
7HARNOISALICEVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC70
8LE CORREYOUNAVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC64
9HENRYEMMAVS PAYS DE LAMBALLE64
10SQUIBANMAEVAAC GOUESNOU60
11HINAULTSARAHUC BRIOCHINE60
12GUILLOUXDORIANETEAM PAYS DE DINAN54
13MOULLECLOUISEVC CHATEAULINOIS52
14LE DUERELLHENNEBONT CYCLISME51
15AMICEFLORINETEAM PAYS DE DINAN50
16POULAINJulieEC PAYS GUICHEN49
17JANKATELLVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE48
18SIOHANAPOLLINEEC PAYS DU LEFF47
19ROUINSARDEMILIEEC QUEVENOISE45
20MAINGUYENORAVC PLELANAIS43
21LE GOURRIERECPaulineAC LANESTER 5642
22MALAQUINSUZANNEUS VERN CYCLISME40
23LE ROYCHLOEVS QUIMPEROIS30
24DENIEULCASSANDRECC LIFFRE30
25RICHEUXEMMAUC BRIOCHINE28
26QUENTRICROMANELANDIVISIENNE CYCL.25
27BARRECHARLOTTEVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC23
28LE NORCYMORGANEOC LOCMINE22
29LEROYERCONSTANCEUS VERN CYCLISME19
30MORINMORGANEECOLE VTT DU LIE15
31GUEGANANABELLECC DU BLAVET14
32MOYCALLISTAVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC13
33GAUTHIERAmélieUC ALREENNE11

Juniors

PlaceNOMPrénomEQUIPE / CLUBTotal
points
1LOUBOUTINMARINEUC BRIOCHINE147
2BARBIERJEANNE LOUISEVS PLOUMAGOAR120
3LE MOUELCELIAVC SAINT MALO117
4ADAMFLORADYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC105
5KERBAOLCEDRINEST RENAN IROISE VELO85
6MOALGLWADYSAULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE85
7BOSQUETMATHILDEBREST METROPOLE CYCLISME83
8HINAULTMARYANNEUC BRIOCHINE77
9SIMONMARIEVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC76
10CREACHENORAEC LANDERNEAU64
11LHOPITAULTMARGAUXUC ALREENNE58
12ROBINEMMACC ERGUE GABERIC48
13CORLAY LE BARONMaevaAC LANESTER 5648
14GALANDMAINAEC LANDERNEAU45
15GILLETGAELLEUCK DE VANNES43
16CHAUVELMARIANNECC VITREEN38
17LEROYERAGATHEUS VERN CYCLISME30
18VEZIELAURIEVC DINANNAIS27
19THOMASMARIEVS DRENNECOIS22
20DRUMELCORALYUCK DE VANNES19

Seniors

PlaceNOMPrénomEQUIPE / CLUBTotal
points
1RIMASSONGABRIELLEUS VERN CYCLISME147
2ABGRALLNOEMIELANDIVISIENNE CYCL.139
3JOUNIERLUCIEUS VERN CYCLISME125
4LE BRISCECILIAVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC113
5GUEGANLAURALANNION CYCLISME100
6GERARDHELENETEAM PAYS DE DINAN88
7DUFRAUXMarieCC UZELAIS74
8LAURANCETYPHAINEVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.72
9CADOLMARGAUXUS VERN CYCLISME70
10NOUVELALICECC LIFFRE55
11LE HUITOUZEFANNYUS VERN CYCLISME50
12LE DULISAVC CHATEAULINOIS44
13MELOTLISAUS VERN CYCLISME37
14LE HOSOPHIEUS VERN CYCLISME33
15TRETOUTENORAUC QUIMPERLOISE29
16QUINIOUMARINEUC QUIMPERLOISE28
17SIMONSLAVINACC PLANCOETIN26
18ALENCONKATELLVS DRENNECOIS26
19LOISANCEELODIEUS VERN CYCLISME25
20SABLEVéroniqueAC QUESTEMBERT23
21JOUANNOAMANDINEOC LOCMINE22
22GICQUELANGELINESC MALESTROIT17
23LE GUYADERanneUC INGUINIEL16
24GUINARDCHARLINELANNION CYCLISME16