Challenge Régional Piste après la 1ère manche

Publié par ComitéBzh le

CHALLENGE REGIONAL 2017  
Classement général  :  Minimes   
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     CUMUL
29/042017      
Pts Pts Pts  
1 HORNEC MICHEL VS DRENNEC 17      
2 CLOAREC VINCENT AULNE O C  17      
3 CARIOU JULIAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 15      
4 MOREL GAUTHIER BIC 2000 15      
5 GEMON LENY VS TREGEUX 12      
6 HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGEUX 12      
7 HAYES MAX UC INGUINIEL 8      
8 NOREE MATHIS VS TREGUEUX 5      
9 DOLEDEC ELOUAN VS TREGUEUX 3      
10 RAFFRAY LUCAS CC PLANCOET 3      
  BOURSEUL VALENTIN VS TREGUEUX 3      
               
Classement général  : Cadets   
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     CUMUL
29/04/2017      
Pts Pts Pts  
1 ROUSSEL MALO V VANNES 15      
2 GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC 14      
3 SEGUI LUCAS AC TREGUNC 11      
4 LE GLEAU  ANTOINE VS PLABENNEC 10      
5 ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE T C GRANIT 9      
6 LE MEUT ADRIEN V VANNES 9      
7 BIARD MALO UCB 8      
8 NIO  NATHAN OC LOCMINE 7      
8 CROGUENNOC ARTHUR AC GOUESNOU 6      
10 PASCO MAXIME UC INGUINIEL 6      
  CHARLES ENZO V VANNES 5      
  DONANT CLEMENT UC CARHAIX 5      
Classement général  : Minimes Cadettes  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     CUMUL
29/04/2017      
Pts Pts Pts  
1 HUET FLORIANE BIC 2000 20      
2 MENART CHLOE CC LIFFRE 17      
3 CREACH ENORA EC LANDERNEAU 17      
4 L'HOPITAULT MARGAULT UCK VANNES 14      
5 VACHEY LORELEI AC PAYS DE BAUD 11      
6 MENAGE LISE VC PLELAN 9      
7 PENGAM EVA AC GOUESNOU 9      
8 MAINGUY ENORA VC PLELAN 7      
9              
10              
               
               
Classement général  : Dames JUNIORS SENIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     CUMUL
29/04/2017      
Pts Pts Pts  
1 JOUANNO AMANDINE OC LOCMINE 20      
2 DUVAL NOEMIE 0C LOCMINE 17      
3 PERROT ALEXIA TEAM ARMORIQUE 16      
4 MINCHINTON SABINE CC PLANCOET 15      
5 THOMAS  MARIE VS DRENNEC 12      
6 BARBIER ROMANE VS LESNEVEN 10      
7 DELAUNAY KATIA VS DRENNEC 4      
8              
9              
10              
               
               
Classement général  : JUNIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     Cumul
29/04/2017    
Pts Pts Pts
1 TERACHE ALAN VC QUINTIN 17      
2 LE GALL MATHIEU BIC 2000 17      
3 LESONGEUR QUENTIN BIC 2000 12      
4 LAVENANT THIBAULT V VANNES 12      
5 GUILLOUX BENJAMIN VCP LOUDEAC 12      
6 LE CAM  BRENDAN AC LANESTER 9      
7 TESSEIRE WLADIMIR AC LANESTER 8      
8 TESSEIRE CLEMENT AC LANESTER 8      
9 BURLOT SAMUEL UCB 8      
9 PLANTEC LORIS EC LANDERNEAU 5      
  BIHAN EVEN EC LANDERNEAU 1      
  LESONGEUR PIERRE BIC 2000 1      
Classement général  : SENIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PORDIC     CUMUL
29/04/2017      
Pts Pts Pts  
1 LESAGE PIERRE VC QUINTIN 17      
2 HOUSSIN CLEMENT REDON OC  16      
3 MAUDUIT OLIVIER ASPTT RENNES 14      
4 ALLENO THOMAS CC UZEL 13      
5 CADORET GEROME CC LANGUEUX 9      
6 JEGAT BENJAMIN UCL HENNEBONT 9      
7 JOSSO ANTOINE REDON OC  7      
8 CHAPUIS  SYLVAIN ASPTT RENNES 7      
9 SEGUI DAMIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 6      
10 LE HIR ADRIEN EC LANDERNEAU 5      
  CLAUSTRE NICOLAS BIC 2000 5      
  SIMON CORENTIN VC RENNAIS 2      
               
                           CLASSEMENT GENERAL CLUB         CUMUL
        pordic      
               
               
    1 bic 2000 75      
    2 OC LOCMINE 44      
    3 V VANNES 41      
    4 REDON OC 37      
    5 VS TREGEUX 35      
               
               
               
               
  AMERICAINE HOMMES 17 ANS ET PLUS        
               
1 LAVENANT THIBAULT  V VANNES  JUN 21 PTS    
  TERACHE ALLAN VC QUINTIN JUN      
               
2 LE GALL MATHIEU BIC 2000 SEN 18 PTS    
  LESONGEUR QUENTIN BIC 2000 SEN      
               
3 HOUSSIN CLEMENT REDON OC SEN 9 PTS    
  JOSSO  ANTOINE REDON OC SEN      
               
4 CHAPUIS SYLVAIN ASPTT RENNES SEN 5 PTS    
  MAUDUIT OLIVIER ASPTT RENNES SEN      
               
5 CHANDAVOINE KARL AC LANESTER 56 SEN 3 PTS    
  CHANDAVOINE NORBERT AC LANESTER 56 SEN      
               
6 TEISSEIRE CLEMENT AC LANESTERE 56 JUN moins15 PTS  
  LE CAM BRENDAN AC LANESTERE 56 JUN      
               
7 TEISSERE WLADIMIR EC LANDERNEAU JUN moins 35 PTS  
  BIHAN EWEN EC LANDERNEAU JUN      
               
               
               
               
  AMERICAINE  CADETS GARCONS        
               
1 MATHIEU NOLANN TeamCôte de GRANIT CAD 15 PTS    
  ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE TeamCôte de GRANIT CAD      
               
2 BIARD MALO UCB CAD 8 PTS    
  GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC CAD      
               
3 LE MEUT ADRIEN V VANNETAIS CYC CAD 7 PTS    
  Guillopepierre MATHIS V VANNETAIS CYC CAD      
               
4 CHARLES ENZO V VANNETAIS CYC CAD 3 PTS    
  ROUSSEL MAO V VANNETAIS CYC CAD