Championnat de Bretagne de cyclo-cross : Les engagés

Publié par ComitéBzh le

Minimes G et F

Nom PrénomClub
BARRE WilliamVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BEHR Pierre AdrienVC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
BENOIST TristanUC ALREENNE
BRAMOULLE YanisAC GOUESNOU
CADORET BaptisteOC LOCMINE
CHOBLET PierreUS VERN CYCLISME
COET ThomasAC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CORBEL RonanVC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
CORDELIER PierreOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
GISLAIS MorganVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GREVELLEC AwenAC PAYS DE BAUD
GUILLOUX KillianUC BRIOCHINE
HENRIO MADEC EnzoUC ALREENNE
HINAULT JulienVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINAULT MaximeUC BRIOCHINE
HUYSSCHAERT PaulUC ALREENNE
KLEWAIS TristanOC LOCMINE
LAHAYE NathanOC LOCMINE
LE DIVENACH LucasVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE DOUARIN TomVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HENANF HugoOC LOCMINE
LE NORMAND LUCAS SeptimeVS TREGUEUX
LE PAVEC NathanUC ALREENNE
LE POTTIER RonanCC UZELAIS
LEAUTE MariusVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LELONG CorentinAULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LETACONNOUX TimothéeCC PLANCOETIN
MAHOUDO LorisVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MAURICE PaulVTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MENARD AlexisCC LIFFRE
MOMBLANO MatthieuVS TREGUEUX
OLIVIERO EtienneOC LOCMINE
PARIS ThéoMOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LucVS QUIMPEROIS
PICHON ThibautOUST LANVAUX VTT
PREMEL RobinVS DRENNECOIS
PRUAL EnzoVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
RAULT ThéoUC INGUINIEL
REBILLARD MaloCC PLANCOETIN
RIO YvannEC PLUVIGNOISE
RUELLO HugoUC ALREENNE
SOULABAILLE EnzoVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY LouisEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
THERIN AlexisCC MONCONTOUR
THIERRY PaulOC LOCMINE
TROTEL MaloVS PLOUMAGOAR
VEZIE MaximeVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BETHON OceaneCC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LenaUC CARHAIX
DE GUERDAVID AurélieEC QUEVENOISE
DOUGUET JulieAULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
GUEZINGAR EvaUC CARHAIX
JOUAULT AmbreCC VITREEN
LE CAVIL EnoraEC QUEVENOISE
LE COUEDIC HENIN NoémieVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ROUAT IlonaMOELAN CYCLO CLUB
TERTRAIS JohanneKER BARRES VTT
YANNIC TifennEC LANDERNEAU

Cadets

Nom PrénomClub
AUFORT AlexisVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
BASSET Pierre HenryVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BERNARD MaloEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BLONS EdouardVS QUIMPEROIS
BRIAND EnzoUC BRIOCHINE
BRINDEJONC ThibaudAS ROMILLE CYCLISME
CARIOU JulianVS QUIMPEROIS
CHEDALEUX NoahREDON OC
CHIPAULT AdrienTEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
COLCANAP MathisUC CARHAIX
COLIN VincentCAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CONANEC MartinAC PAYS DE BAUD
CORDELIER MatthieuOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
CORLAY YoranTEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DERUDDER ThomasVS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
DREANO VictorOC LOCMINE
ENGRACIO ArmindoVS DRENNECOIS
GELOEN GwénoléCC UZELAIS
GEMON LennyVS TREGUEUX
GERMAIN KylianEC QUEVENOISE
GLON GaeligUS LA GACILLY CYCL.
GOUESSANT GabrielCC MONCONTOUR
GUERILLON EnzoUS LA GACILLY CYCL.
GUEZINGAR AlanCC ERGUE GABERIC
GUIDEC RaphaëlOC LOCMINE
GUILLEMET AxelOC LOCMINE
GUILLO AntoninEC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLOME JacobCC DU BLAVET
HINAULT ThomasVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINGANT MelvynVS TREGUEUX
HUBY ThomasCC UZELAIS
JOUAULT AxelCC VITREEN
LAFOSSE DorianUC INGUINIEL
LAURENSOT EdgarOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
LE BARS BRESSON MariusOC LOCMINE
LE HENANF MathéoOC LOCMINE
LE HUITOUZE EddyEC PLUVIGNOISE
LE MAT HugoEC QUEVENOISE
LE NAGARD TudalCC DU BLAVET
LE NAY FlavianVS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MathisOC LOCMINE
LEGRAND ArthurVS QUIMPEROIS
MARAIS MartinCC VITREEN
MARTIN NathanOC LOCMINE
MAURICE LouisVTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MOISAN KillianOC LOCMINE
MOREL GauthierKICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
NOREE MatthisVS TREGUEUX
OLLIVEAUX RémiVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ORRIERE MartinCC VITREEN
PAVOINE JulienEC PAYS GUICHEN
PICAUT RaphaëlDYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
PLUSQUELLEC QuentinAC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EwenVS DRENNECOIS
RUELLO AntoineUC ALREENNE
SOULAINE FabienVS QUIMPEROIS
TEL BenjaminVS DRENNECOIS
THIERRY PierreOC LOCMINE

Cadettes, Juniors F et Dames 19ans et +

Nom PrénomClubCat.
DUFRAUX MarieCC UZELAISSenior
EON MarineCC LIFFRESenior
FAOUR CorinneEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORSenior
FOUQUENET AmandineUS VERN CYCLISMEJunior
GAULTIER EmelineEC PLUVIGNOISESenior
GEFFROY JustineCC LIFFRESenior
GLON ManuellaOUST LANVAUX VTTSenior
GRIMAULT AnaisVC PAYS DE LOUDEACSenior
HOUDIN CoralieUS VERN CYCLISMESenior
LE DU ErellHENNEBONT CYCLISMEJunior
MOULLEC LouiseVC CHATEAULINOISJunior
PIEDNOIR BettyUS VERN CYCLISMESenior
PORHEL LauraVS QUIMPEROISSenior
POTTIER CamilleVC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUXSenior
POUPON AmelieVS QUIMPEROISSenior
SQUIBAN MaëvaAC GOUESNOUJunior
VEZIE LaurieVC PAYS DE LOUDEACJunior
ANDRE CoralieVS QUIMPEROISCadette
BARRE CharlotteVC PAYS DE LOUDEACCadette
BRIAND ManonUC BRIOCHINECadette
DELANOE LeaneVC DINANNAISCadette
JOUET MerianeVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadette
RIGAUX AlizeeCC MONCONTOURCadette
TERTRAIS AxelleKER BARRES VTTCadette
TREGOUET MaureneVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadette

Juniors H

Nom PrénomClub
BISQUAY YoenUC ALREENNE
BONIS RaphaëlCAP SIZUN CYCLISME
BRIAND RomainUC BRIOCHINE
CHEDALEUX MatéoEC QUEVENOISE
CHENAIS ClementUC INGUINIEL
COQUIN MathéoVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
DOUAUD ClementUC CARHAIX
FAISANT MaëlCC LIFFRE
GICQUEL FelicienREDON OC
GILLOT ValentinCC UZELAIS
GROUSSARD NolanCC VITREEN
HUBY AntoineVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
JARCZYK ThomasHENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO ValentinHENNEBONT CYCLISME
JOSSO ThéoREDON OC
LAMOUR QuentinOC LOCMINE
LARMET IlanVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAURANCE AxelAC LANESTER 56
LE BRETON PierreEC QUEVENOISE
LE FLOCHMOEN AntoineVS PLOUMAGOAR
LEFORT LilianECOLE VTT DU LIE
PHILIPPE WilliamAC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PRUAL ClementCC RENNAIS
ROBERT AlexisVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ROBIN MatthysUC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SOULABAILLE DimitriVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEVANT MaloVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY MaxanUC PAYS DE MORLAIX
VERSCHUREN KillianAC QUESTEMBERT

Espoirs

Nom PrénomClub
ALLENO ClementVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BENOIST AlmenzoEC QUEVENOISE
CARRIOU ThomasUC QUIMPERLOISE
CHOUPAUX RonanVC QUINTINAIS
CRISPIN MickaëlUC QUIMPERLOISE
DANIEL JérémyCC RENNAIS
DOUAUD FabienUC PAYS DE MORLAIX
GAURIN RomainUC INGUINIEL
GUILLEMIN NicolasVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
HELARY StevenUS VERN CYCLISME
JOLY AdrienVC PLURIENNAIS
LE DU GwendalHENNEBONT CYCLISME
LECLERCQ JulienEC QUEVENOISE
LERAT JonathanCC RENNAIS
MALAQUIN AmauryCC RENNAIS
MOQUET ClementOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
TEXIER AubinRUN BIKE CLUB 56

Elites

Nom PrénomClub
BATTEUX YoannUS VERN CYCLISME
BLEUZEN MickaëlEC PLUVIGNOISE
BONNEAU MathieuPLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
BOTREL KévinVS PLOUMAGOAR
BOULO MatthieuTEAM PAYS DE DINAN
CARRIOU MaximeUC QUIMPERLOISE
CHOBLET AnthonyUS VERN CYCLISME
CORBIHAN ChristopheHENNEBONT CYCLISME
CORBIHAN YoannHENNEBONT CYCLISME
DAVID NicolasVC PAYS DE LORIENT
DURAFFOURG ClementVC PAYS DE LORIENT
ETIENNE KylianHENNEBONT CYCLISME
FILLAUT MiguelTEAM SPRINT ENERGY
GAUTIER PierreCC PLANCOETIN
GICQUEL ErwanAC QUESTEMBERT
GIMENEZ FrankUC ALREENNE
GOACOLOU FernandVC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
GOSSARD MaximeVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GRIMAULT RonanUS VERN CYCLISME
HUBY Jean MichelCC UZELAIS
HUYSSCHAERT SébastienUC ALREENNE
JEGO DominiqueEC QUEVENOISE
JOSSO AntoineVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE BAIL TonyHENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE BELLEC AnthonyEC PLUVIGNOISE
LE CORRE FlorianCYCLEBOX
LE DORS IwanVC PAYS DE LORIENT
LE GUELVOUD KévinUC QUIMPERLOISE
LE QUEAU YannCC ERGUE GABERIC
LEVEQUE QuentinAC PAYS DE BAUD
LOIZEAU StéphaneASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
PANNETIER LucasUS VERN CYCLISME
PERIOU TonyVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
POILVERT FreddyVC PAYS DE LORIENT
RICHEUX FlorianTEAM BERTIN
ROCHEDY RomainCC RENNAIS
ROUDOT AlbanUC QUIMPERLOISE
SCHOENTGEN ClementCC RENNAIS
SELVESTREL JulienUS VERN CYCLISME
Catégories : Cyclo-cross