DH Les Fougerets

Publié par ComitéBzh le

    COUPE de Bretagne DH 2015   21/06/2015    
      DESCENTE VTT       les fougerets (56)    
                   
    best tps 1 tps 2 tps 3        
    SCRATCH            
  1 0:53,477 0:53,608 0:55,027 0:53,477 1 BADOUARD Antoine cycleworks gt bicycles sh
  2 0:54,044 0:55,444 0:54,402 0:54,044 3 LE BLAYO Erwan  cycleworks gt bicycles sh
  3 0:54,969 NP 0:54,969 0:54,994 4 CHARLES Clement ecole vtt du lié sh
  4 0:55,215 0:55,524 0:55,215 0:55,486 2 BRESSET Benoit  cycleworks gt bicycles sh
  5 0:55,901 0:56,593 0:56,349 0:55,901 6 BERTHELOT Louison  cycleworks gt bicycles sh
  6 0:56,136 0:56,364 0:56,136 0:56,803 9 EDY Fabien  cycleworks gt bicycles sh
  7 0:56,320 0:58,611 0:56,320 1:16,380 104 CREACH Sébastien a mi chemins jh
  8 0:56,473 0:57,276 0:58,402 0:56,473 15 GUEDARD Sam vtt vallée du boel sh
  9 0:56,817 0:59,491 0:56,817 0:57,213 103 LE BRETON Alan crazy wood jh
  10 0:56,886 0:58,269 0:56,886 0:57,924 32 LE FRAPPER Brice crazy wood vtt sh
  11 0:57,011 0:57,468 0:57,424 0:57,011 230 HAMON Bertrand vcp loudéac m30
  12 0:57,047 0:57,047 0:57,967 0:57,222 20 INGRAND Mario  vtt vallée du boel sh
  13 0:57,286 0:57,286 0:58,285 0:58,041 23 LAUTODE Ludovic  oust lanvaux vtt sh
  14 0:57,357 1:58,004 1:34,551 0:57,357 161 GICQUEAU BUQUEN Ewen cycleworks gt bicycles ch
  15 0:57,362 0:58,331 0:57,362 0:59,801 163 LOSTANLEN Julien descendeurs de la mine ch
                   
    DAMES            
1 1 1:05,830 1:06,007 1:05,830 1:07,174 292 GUIZARD Margot vs clisson Fj
2 2 1:07,277 1:10,399 1:07,277 2:01,515 294 LE CHAMPION Agathe vcs betton Fc
3 3 1:12,977 1:12,977 1:18,655 1:13,165 293 POITOU Marine vcs betton Fc
                   
    MINIMES            
21 1 1:00,912 1:02,324 1:00,912 1:03,490 302 MESSAGER Damien à mi chemins mh
22 2 1:01,050 1:02,796 1:01,633 1:01,050 301 KERBRAT Martin descendeurs de la mine mh
23 3 1:01,715 1:01,715 1:23,882 1:24,672 311 ANDRIEUX Corentin école vtt du lié mh
                   
    CADETS            
31 1 0:57,357 1:58,004 1:34,551 0:57,357 161 GICQUEAU BUQUEN Ewen cycleworks gt bicycles ch
32 2 0:57,362 0:58,331 0:57,362 0:59,801 163 LOSTANLEN Julien descendeurs de la mine ch
33 3 0:57,826 0:58,484 0:58,691 0:57,826 165 LE BOLAY Victor crazy wood vtt ch
                   
    16 ans et moins          
31 1 0:57,357 1:58,004 1:34,551 0:57,357 161 GICQUEAU BUQUEN Ewen cycleworks gt bicycles ch
32 2 0:57,362 0:58,331 0:57,362 0:59,801 163 LOSTANLEN Julien descendeurs de la mine ch
33 3 0:57,826 0:58,484 0:58,691 0:57,826 165 LE BOLAY Victor crazy wood vtt ch
                   
    JUNIORS            
41 1 0:56,320 0:58,611 0:56,320 1:16,380 104 CREACH Sébastien a mi chemins jh
42 2 0:56,817 0:59,491 0:56,817 0:57,213 103 LE BRETON Alan crazy wood jh
43 3 0:57,540 0:58,205 0:57,540 0:57,743 106 INGRAND Basile vtt vallée du boel jh
                   
                   
                   
    SENIORS              
51 1 0:53,477 0:53,608 0:55,027 0:53,477 1 BADOUARD Antoine cycleworks gt bicycles sh
52 2 0:54,044 0:55,444 0:54,402 0:54,044 3 LE BLAYO Erwan  cycleworks gt bicycles sh
53 3 0:54,969 NP 0:54,969 0:54,994 4 CHARLES Clement ecole vtt du lié sh
                   
    MASTERS 30 plus              
61 1 0:57,011 0:57,468 0:57,424 0:57,011 230 HAMON Bertrand vcp loudéac m30
62 2 0:57,991 0:59,910 0:58,024 0:57,991 232 FICHANT Stéphane  cycleworks gt bicycles m40
63 3 0:58,144 NP 0:58,487 0:58,144 237 BOURHIS Fabien descendeurs de la mine m30
                   
                   
                   
    MASTERS 40 & +              
71 1 0:57,991 0:59,910 0:58,024 0:57,991 232 FICHANT Stéphane  cycleworks gt bicycles m40
72 2 0:58,853 0:58,853 0:59,371 0:59,736 236 COUPPEY Jérôme cycleworks gt bicycles m40
73 3 0:59,300 1:06,558 0:59,300 0:59,848 238 LE GOUESTRE Johan vélo taupont m40
                   

 

Les classements complets