Les classements complets du Challenge Régional piste 2018

Publié par ComitéBzh le

CHALLENGE REGIONAL 2018  
Classement général  :  Minimes   
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/04/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS 20 10 39 69
2 Horpin Rampal MAEL V VANNES   12 45 57
3 TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS 16 7 31 54
4 PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX 15 6 16 37
5 MAILLOUX VICTOR CC BOURG BLANC 16   15 31
6 LE BARS CELIAN EC LANDERNEAU 9   12 21
7 QUINTANEL ALEXIS KBMC 11   9 20
8 LE BARS MEWIN EC LANDERNEAU 7   7 14
9 BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC 4   8 12
10 CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTES GRANIT ROSE     12 12
               
               
               
               
Classement général  : Cadets   
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/04/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 LE MEUT ADRIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS 18   35 53
2 LE GALUDEC LOUIS VELOCE VANNETAIS 7   28 35
3 HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS 12   16 28
4 BRETON MATHIEU KBMC 19 3 1 23
5 CLOCHE VICTOR VC SAINT MALO 6   16 22
6 CLOAREC VINCENT AOC 13   7 20
7 ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE TEAM GRANIT ROSE 16 1   17
8 JOUANJAN LILIAN TEAM GRANIT ROSE 14     14
9 DOUAUD CLEMENT UC CARHAIX 10   1 11
10 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELAN 10     10
               
               
               
               
               
Classement général  : Minimes Cadettes  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  plouzane RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 MENARD CHLOE CC LIFFRE 19 12 30 61
2 ROUAT MELISSA MOELLAN CC 16 10 22 48
3 VACHEY LORELEI AC LANESTER 56     24 24
4 HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE     20 20
5 SQUIBAN MAEVA ACGOUESNOU 19     19
6 GUINEHEUX LYSE VC SAINT MALO   8 7 15
7 PENGAM EVA AC GOUESNOU 14     14
8 CANN BLEUENN AC LEONARDE 12     12
9 HENRY EMMA VS PAYS LAMBALLE     12 12
10 SIHOAN APOLINE EC PAYS DU LEFF     12 12
               
               
               
               
Classement général  : Dames JUNIORS SENIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/04/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 TOQUET NOEMIE UC BRIOCHINE 19 17 30 66
2 L'HOPITAUX MARGOT UC ALRENNE 15 18 21 54
3 LE BRIS CECILIA VCP LOUDEAC   24 29 53
4 JOUANNO AMANDINE OC LOCMINE 11 15 24 50
5 HINAULT MARYANNE UC BRIOCHINE     41 41
6 CREACH ENORA EC LANDERNEAU 14   24 38
7 BOSQUET MATHILDE KBMC 13   19 32
8 PERROT ALEXIAS TEAM ARMORIQUE 17     17
9 THOMAS MARIE VS DRENNEC 9     9
10 BARBIER ROMANE VS LESNEVEN 6     6
               
               
               
               
               
               
Classement général  : JUNIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC Cumul
14/04/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018
Pts Pts Pts
1 GUIDEC THIMOTHEE OCLOCMINE 10 19 27 56
2 CADORET CELESTIN AC LANESTER 56 10   31 41
3 GUILLOUX BENJAMIN VCP LOUDEAC 13   27 40
3 ROUSSEL MALO VELOCE VANNES 12   28 40
5 HORNEC SAM AC LEONARDE 7 9 19 35
5 MATHIEU NOLANN TEAM GRANIT ROSE 8 14 13 35
7 VOISIN  MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 2 22   24
8 LE PORH YOANN VELOCE VANNES 13   10 23
9 DANES SIMON VS PLABENNEC     19 19
10 HERVE MARIUS VC SAINT MALO   16   16
10 LAVENANT THIBAULT V VANNES 16     16
               
               
               
Classement général  : SENIORS  
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 LE VIGOUROUX BAPTISTE VELOCE VANNETAIS 19 19 41 79
2 JOSSO ANTOINE V VANNES 15 17 23 55
3 MAUDUIT OLIVIER ASPTT RENNES   18 22 40
4 LE NY JEAN LOUIS OC LOCMINE     37 37
5 ALLENO THOMAS CC LANGUEUX 16 9   25
5 TEISSEIRE CLEMENT AC LANESTER 56 6 13 6 25
7 SERO YOHANN       21 21
8 CADORET JEROME CC LANGUEUX   11 7 18
8 LE BRIS FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISTE   9 9 18
10 LESAGE CORENTIN ECP GUICHEN   14   14
10 LE GALL MATHIEU KBMC 14     14
               
               
               
               
      CADETS AMERICAINE    
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
1405/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1              
               
2              
               
3              
               
               
               
               
Place NOM PRENOM CLUB  PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC CUMUL
14/04/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018  
Pts Pts Pts  
1 GUILLOUX BENJAMIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 12      
  MATHIEU NOLANN T COTES DE GRANIT        
2 LE VIGOUROUX BAPTISTE V VANNES 11      
  JOSSO ANTOINE V VANNES        
3 LAVENANT THIBAULT V VANNES 10      
  ROUSSEL MALO V VANNES        
4 TEISSEIRE  CLEMENT AC LANESTER 56 _14      
  CADORET CELESTIN AC LANESTER 56        
5 LE BIDEAU AYMERIC CC BOURG BLANC AB      
  OMNES MATHIEU CC BOURG BLANC        
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
                           CLASSEMENT GENERAL CLUB          
                CUMUL
        PLOUZANE RENNES PORDIC  
    1 V VANNES 101 72 225 398
    2 OC LOCMINE 21 42 88 151
    3 KBMC 71 3 30 104
    4 AC LANESTER 56     93 93
    5 VC SAINT MALO 47   44 91
    5 UC BRIOCHINE     91 91
    7 EC LANDERNEAU 38   47 85
    8 T COTES GRANIT 38 15 25 78
    9 VCP LOUDEAC     56 56
    10 VS QUIMPER     41 41