Les classements de la 2ème manche de la Route de l’Ouest à Crac’h

Publié par ComitéBzh le

text@=@

Minimes

DOSS Place Sratch Place Minimes NOM et PRENOM       Catégorie
10 4 1 BOSQUET   MATHILDE VS DRENNECOIS 0629116084 FRA20010225 Minime 2
8 7 2 MOREAU   Coralie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750041272 FRA20010609 Minime 2
36 9 3 BRARD   Cylia CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750501022 FRA20010320 Minime 2
35 14 4 CREACH   ENORA CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629159040 FRA20010322 Minime 2
41 15 5 LECHASLES   Maud VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 1750349080 FRA20010921 Minime 2
38 17 6 LHOPITAULT   MARGAUX UCK DE VANNES 0656015050 FRA20010528 Minime 2
32 19 7 MOAL   GLWADYS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222130 FRA20010415 Minime 2
31 27 8 EVENAT   ELSA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222149 FRA20010922 Minime 2
24 31 9 MOULLEC   LOUISE CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629304093 FRA20020110 Minime 1
40 38 10 LENORMAND   Johanna CDC EURE DE LA FFC 1727013025 FRA20011124 Minime 2
16 39 11 CAMENEN   MARIE EC QUEVENOISE 0656186072 FRA20020404 Minime 1
46 40 12 BARBIER   EMELINE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344103184 FRA20010206 Minime 2
39 41 13 GROUAZEL   Léa CDC EURE DE LA FFC 1727066066 FRA20010502 Minime 2
34 42 14 POINEUF   AXELLE CC UZELAIS 0622074009 FRA20010626 Minime 2
44 45 15 CHAPUIS   LAURANE VS DRENNECOIS 0629116068 FRA20010404 Minime 2
42 51 16 LE NOA   MARGAUX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0656083340 FRA20010604 Minime 2
25 53 17 JARDIN   ORLANE CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC 0353127122 FRA20020628 Minime 1
22 58 18 BARRE   JULIETTE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385083126 FRA20020421 Minime 1
30 59 19 NESTER   MELISSA CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385026071 FRA20020914 Minime 1
28 60 20 LE NORCY   MORGANE OC LOCMINE 0656009207 FRA20021027 Minime 1
23 61 21 DOMINICY   MATHILDE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385083072 FRA20020315 Minime 1
21 62 22 VACHEY   LORELEÏ AC PAYS DE BAUD 0656342238 FRA20020924 Minime 1
26 63 23 BROUZE   YAEL GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 0344120034 FRA20021204 Minime 1
43 64 24 LE TUTOUR   LAURALINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0656083051 FRA20010124 Minime 2
27 66 25 LE ROY   CHLOE MOELAN CYCLO CLUB 0629162276 FRA20020825 Minime 1
37 68 26 WAGON   AXELLE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0629315011 FRA20010102 Minime 2
45 69 27 CADORET   Justine VS RIEUXOIS 56 0656005030 FRA20010424 Minime 2
33 71 28 PORHEL   MARION AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222111 FRA20011126 Minime 2
29 74 29 LHUMEAU   ELSA UCK DE VANNES 0656015043 FRA20020727 Minime 1

 

Cadettes

DOSS Place scratch   NOM et PRENOM       Catégorie
6 1 1 GEGU   JUSTINE CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC 0353271271 FRA19990605 Cadette 2
85 2 2 JOUAN   LUDIVINE VS RIEUXOIS 56 0656005004 FRA19990528 Cadette 2
2 3 3 LE NET   MARIE VC PONTIVYEN 0656017144 FRA20000125 Cadette 1
63 5 4 GALAND   MAINA CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629033039 FRA20000726 Cadette 1
5 6 5 LECHASLES   Marine VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 1750349078 FRA19990512 Cadette 2
7 8 6 GUILLARD   CHARLOTTE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344250265 FRA19990721 Cadette 2
14 10 7 MARIE   Noëline CDC EURE DE LA FFC 1727030178 FRA19991104 Cadette 2
54 11 8 ROBIC   MAELENN OC LOCMINE 0656009286 FRA20001103 Cadette 1
70 12 9 PORHEL   LAURA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222096 FRA19990712 Cadette 2
86 13 10 CALVEZ   MELINA UC CARHAIS 29 629048197 FRA20000613 Cadette 2
53 16 11 CHABANEAU   Natacha CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA FFC 2017004079 FRA20000711 Cadette 1
12 18 12 SIMON   MARIE VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 0622353125 FRA20000717 Cadette 1
1 20 13 RIO   FANNY CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629346071 FRA19990723 Cadette 2
73 21 14 HENRY   Morgane FLERS CYCLISME 61 1761357095 FRA19991016 Cadette 2
11 22 15 ARTUS   AMANDINE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385024336 FRA20000722 Cadette 1
71 23 16 GUILLANIC   FLORINE CC DU BLAVET 0622067262 FRA19990824 Cadette 2
4 24 17 LE MOUEL   CELIA VC SAINT MALO 0635025219 FRA20000720 Cadette 1
66 25 18 SEVENO   CHLOE AC LANESTER 56 0656338068 FRA19990627 Cadette 2
20 26 19 BAILLY   SANDRA CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385024006 FRA20000301 Cadette 1
76 28 20 GICQUEL   ANGELINE SC MALESTROIT 0656006014 FRA19990518 Cadette 2
75 29 21 CHENAIS   CORALIE REDON OC 0635040013 FRA19990707 Cadette 2
74 30 22 ABGRALL   NOEMIE CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629019132 FRA19991201 Cadette 2
55 32 23 CHIRON   MATHILDE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344225014 FRA20000214 Cadette 1
17 33 24 MORICE   CAMILLE UCK DE VANNES 0656015012 FRA19990225 Cadette 2
81 34 25 L`HERMITE   SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 0622188045 FRA19991129 Cadette 2
52 35 26 LACOTTE   Chloé CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750501011 FRA20000406 Cadette 1
19 36 27 MAO   AGATHE CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC 0629221107 FRA20000130 Cadette 1
77 37 28 BISSON   ANNA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0622405046 FRA19990323 Cadette 2
60 43 29 METRI   JUSTINE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385026235 FRA20001124 Cadette 1
67 44 30 GEGOUREL   LEA AC PAYS DE BAUD 0656342052 FRA19990913 Cadette 2
84 46 31 LE DU   LISA VS QUIMPEROIS 0629032057 FRA19990506 Cadette 2
80 47 32 THEBAULT   AMELIE VC DINANNAIS 0622030250 FRA19990105 Cadette 2
13 48 33 HINAULT   MARYANNE UC BRIOCHINE 0622028110 FRA20000216 Cadette 1
59 49 34 GALOPIN   Colombe USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1776023323 FRA20000904 Cadette 1
69 50 35 DANNIC   LUCIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 0629222081 FRA19990729 Cadette 2
58 52 36 GILLET   GAELLE UCK DE VANNES 0656015018 FRA20001102 Cadette 1
68 54 37 BARRE   PAULINE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385083128 FRA19990813 Cadette 2
51 55 38 MARIET   ALEXANDRA CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC 0349279029 FRA20001106 Cadette 1
79 56 39 PASCO   LAURANNE UC INGUINIEL 0656125101 FRA19990702 Cadette 2
72 57 40 HOLE   Marine CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750093230 FRA19990523 Cadette 2
62 65 41 DUMONT   Mathilde CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750169258 FRA20000819 Cadette 1
82 67 42 GAUTIER   Emilie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750169052 FRA19990212 Cadette 2
78 70 43 LANGLOIS   Manuella CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750217315 FRA19990510 Cadette 2
65 72 44 SOULAINE   MARINE VS QUIMPEROIS 0629032026 FRA20000109 Cadette 1
56 73 45 SAMSON   OPHELIE CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC 0349245054 FRA20000712 Cadette 1
57 75 46 LE HENANF   MARIANNE UC ALREENNE 0656041033 FRA20001203 Cadette 1

 

Juniors

DOSS Place SCRATCH Place juniors NOM et PRENOM         ASSOCIATION
4 4 1 VERHULST   Gladys CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 1776061179 FRA19970102 Junior
7 7 2 LAURANCE   TYPHAINE EC QUEVENOISE 0656186082 FRA19980828 Junior
13 12 3 JOUNIER   LUCIE REDON OC   0635040283 FRA19980716 Junior
18 15 4 ERAUD   CLEMENCE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344244117 FRA19970815 Junior
32 16 5 DELERIN   Constance CDC EURE DE LA FFC 1727044143 FRA19980210 Junior
10 17 6 GUERIN   LISA CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC 0353210008 FRA19980104 Junior
14 18 7 JOLLY   CLEMENCE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385024127 FRA19970123 Junior
23 19 8 BRIZARD   MELANIE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344002099 FRA19980414 Junior
28 23 9 LE BORGNE   Laureline CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA FFC 2016012044 FRA19980216 Junior
21 27 10 LE GUEVEL   AMELIE AC PAYS DE BAUD 0656342106 FRA19971009 Junior
11 28 11 BILLOUIN   SOLENNE CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC 0349259108 FRA19970512 Junior
35 31 12 TREGUIER   JULIE VS DRENNECOIS   0629116172 FRA19980118 Junior
30 34 13 PRENVEILLE   CARLY TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.   0635344002 FRA19981120 Junior
19 35 14 MINAUD   MANON CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC   0385052192 FRA19981021 Junior
31 36 15 GUILLARD   JULIANNE US VERN CYCLISME   0635091086 FRA19980426 Junior
24 43 16 CAVE   MARINE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC   0344002346 FRA19980207 Junior
29 48 17 BEAUMONT   MARIE CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC   0349245096 FRA19980214 Junior

 

Seniors

DOSS Place Scratch Place seniors NOM et PRENOM       ASSOCIATION
41 1 1 SACHET   IRIS NANTES DOULON VS 0344250194 FRA19940529 2ème Cat.
55 2 2 VERHOEVEN   Pauline CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA FFC 2017053084 FRA19961202 3ème Cat.
6 3 3 GERARD   HELENE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0622405054 FRA19950403 1ère Cat.
1 5 4 LEMARIE   Marine FLERS CYCLISME 61 1761357083 FRA19950103 3ème Cat.
56 6 5 BLIN   Tatiana UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 1761397013 FRA19930505 3ème Cat.
9 8 6 BRIOT   MELANIE FLERS CYCLISME 61 1761357013 FRA19890306 2ème Cat.
17 9 7 BRIN   MELANIE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC 0385281124 FRA19961201 3ème Cat.
15 10 8 LE HUITOUZE   FANNY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0656083099 FRA19931013 2ème Cat.
42 11 9 VINSOT   SOLENE PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 0622389050 FRA19960630 2ème Cat.
2 13 10 DEMAY   CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0656083178 FRA19921010 1ère Cat.
3 14 11 RIMASSON   GABRIELLE US VERN CYCLISME 0635091081 FRA19960609 2ème Cat.
46 20 12 SERO   CORALIE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0656083352 FRA19940608 2ème Cat.
61 21 13 YVEN   SONIA VC RENNAIS 0635044069 FRA19950227 3ème Cat.
51 22 14 GUIHARD THEBAULT   CLEMENTINE EC RENNAISE 0635287022 FRA19960104 3ème Cat.
5 24 15 MANCEL   Johanna UC LANDELLAISE 1714358036 FRA19950927 3ème Cat.
50 25 16 HELIN   NOLWENN EC QUEVENOISE 0656186090 FRA19950723 3ème Cat.
44 26 17 PAILLARD   VERONIQUE CDC MAYENNE DE LA FFC 0353271044 FRA19751211 2ème Cat.
64 29 18 BALCHOU   CLOTHILDE VS QUIMPEROIS 0629032008 FRA19960327 3ème Cat.
62 30 19 JAMME   Emilie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1750349211 FRA19821221 3ème Cat.
53 32 20 GUEGAN   LAURA LANNION CYCLISME 0622288081 FRA19960907 3ème Cat.
67 33 21 HELLEUX   CHARLOTTE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 0635114128 FRA19920814 Pass
57 37 22 RIVAL   ELODIE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344001121 FRA19880522 3ème Cat.
60 38 23 LOISANCE   ELODIE VC RENNAIS 0635044017 FRA19930102 3ème Cat.
58 39 24 RIVAL   LUCILE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344001122 FRA19880522 3ème Cat.
66 40 25 POUPON   AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 0629032266 FRA19940122 3ème Cat.
63 41 26 CORRET   Séverine VELO JEUNES AVENTURE VTT 1714449002 FRA19920418 3ème Cat.
48 42 27 POMARES   CINDY ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 0635114123 FRA19901128 3ème Cat.
43 44 28 DUPAS   TYFEN CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA FFC 0344007451 FRA19830723 2ème Cat.
68 45 29 LUCAS   NELLY CAP SIZUN CYCLISME 0629304001 FRA19681011 Pass
45 46 30 CADOL   MARGAUX VC RENNAIS 0635044070 FRA19950817 2ème Cat.
52 47 31 GUILMAN   Victorie CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA FFC 2017004044 FRA19960325 3ème Cat.
54 49 32 SIMON   SLAVINA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0622405121 FRA19951125 3ème Cat.

 

@!@type@=@html