Les classements du Championnat 56

Publié par ComitéBzh le

Minimes G et F

RangDosNomPrénom3 Nom du Club/Code équipeCatégorie
114KLEWAISTristanOC LOCMINEMinime
221HENRIO MADECEnzoUC ALREENNEMinime
328GISLAISMorganVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime
429HINAULTJulienVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime
520BENOISTTristanUC ALREENNEMinime
618THIERRYPaulOC LOCMINEMinime
716LE HENANFHugoOC LOCMINEMinime
825RAULTTheoUC INGUINIELMinime
923RUELLOHugoUC ALREENNEMinime
1011CADORETBaptisteOC LOCMINEMinime
1126SINICNoamUC INGUINIELMinime
1217OLIVIEROEtienneOC LOCMINEMinime
1327PORTUGALJorisVC BELLILOISMinime
1415LAHAYENathanOC LOCMINEMinime
1512DELALANDENinoOC LOCMINEMinime
1630LE DIVENACHLucasVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime
1731LE DOUARINTomVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime
1819PICHONThibautOUST LANVAUX VTTMinime
1950DE GUERDAVIDAurelieEC QUEVENOISEMinime
2010ALLAINBaptisteOC LOCMINEMinime
2113GUIMARDMathieuOC LOCMINEMinime
227GREVELLECAwenAC PAYS DE BAUDMinime
238LE BOUEDECJulianHENNEBONT CYCLISMEMinime
242HERVOAntoineEC PLUVIGNOISEMinime
259LE MAOEnzoHENNEBONT CYCLISMEMinime
265RIOYvannEC PLUVIGNOISEMinime
273LE CUDENNECTitouanEC PLUVIGNOISEMinime
286LOEZICLouennAC LANESTER 56Minime
2932MAISONNEUVE PUISSANTTheoVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime
304LE MERONolanEC PLUVIGNOISEMinime
3151LE CAVILEnoraEC QUEVENOISEMinime
3233TURMELJulienVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Minime

Cadets/Cadettes

RangDosNomPrénom3 Nom du Club/Code équipeCatégorie
120HINAULTThomasVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadet
25LE MATHugoEC QUEVENOISECadet
34GERMAINKylianEC QUEVENOISECadet
49GUILLEMETAxelOC LOCMINECadet
518GLONGaeligUS LA GACILLY CYCL.Cadet
612LE PALLECMathisOC LOCMINECadet
77DREANOVictorOC LOCMINECadet
815THIERRYPierreOC LOCMINECadet
913MARTINNathanOC LOCMINECadet
1016RUELLOAntoineUC ALREENNECadet
1119AUFORTAlexisVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadet
122CONANECMartinAC PAYS DE BAUDCadet
1314MOISANKillianOC LOCMINECadet
1433TREGOUETMaureneVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadet
1510LE BARS BRESSONMariusOC LOCMINECadet
1617LAFOSSEDorianUC INGUINIELCadet
1711LE HENANFMatheoOC LOCMINECadet
183CARPENTIERAlexisEC QUEVENOISECadet
198GAUDINRaphaelOC LOCMINECadet
201GUILLOAntoninEC PLUVIGNOISECadet
2132JOUETMerianeVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Cadet
2230LECLERCQMelanieEC QUEVENOISECadet
2331JAFFRECeliaUC ALREENNECadet

Juniors et Dames

RangDosNomPrénom3 Nom du Club/Code équipeCatégorie
150LAURANCEAxelAC LANESTER 56Junior
260BISQUAYYoenUC ALREENNEJunior
351VERSCHURENKillianAC QUESTEMBERTJunior
453CHEDALEUXMateoEC QUEVENOISEJunior
557JEHANNOValentinHENNEBONT CYCLISMEJunior
661CHENAISClementUC INGUINIELJunior
759LAMOURQuentinOC LOCMINEJunior
856JARCZYKThomasHENNEBONT CYCLISMEJunior
962TREGOUETLouisonVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.Junior
1052CARPENTIERArthurEC QUEVENOISEJunior
1172LE DUErellHENNEBONT CYCLISMEJUNIOR
1258CADORETClementOC LOCMINEJunior
1371CAMENENMarieEC QUEVENOISEJunior
1470GAULTIEREmelineEC PLUVIGNOISE3ème Catégorie
1555DEMESYGabrielHENNEBONT CYCLISMEJunior

Espoirs/Seniors

RangDosNomPrénom3 Nom du Club/Code équipeCatégorie
18BENOISTAlmenzoEC QUEVENOISE2ème Catégorie
215ETIENNEKylianHENNEBONT CYCLISME2ème Catégorie
310LECLERCQJulienEC QUEVENOISE2ème Catégorie
413CORBIHANYoannHENNEBONT CYCLISME2ème Catégorie
523DAVIDNicolasVC PAYS DE LORIENT1ère Catégorie
625LE DORSIwanVC PAYS DE LORIENT3ème Catégorie
71BLEUZENMickaelEC PLUVIGNOISE3ème Catégorie
816LE BAILTonyHENNEBONT CYCLISME3ème Catégorie
917LE DUGwendalHENNEBONT CYCLISME3ème Catégorie
1027JOSSOAntoineVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.3ème Catégorie
119JEGODominiqueEC QUEVENOISE3ème Catégorie
125LEVEQUEQuentinAC PAYS DE BAUD2ème Catégorie
137GUILLEMETCyrilleDYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINEPass’Cyclisme Open
146GICQUELErwanAC QUESTEMBERTPass’Cyclisme
1519DELOHENAurelienUC ALREENNE3ème Catégorie
1614DREANGuillaumeHENNEBONT CYCLISMEPass’Cyclisme Open
1718TEXIERAubinRUN BIKE CLUB 563ème Catégorie
184LE BORGNEJulienAC PAYS DE BAUDPass’Cyclisme Open
1920GIMENEZFrankUC ALREENNEPass’Cyclisme
2021HUYSSCHAERTSebastienUC ALREENNEEncadrement
2128LEGENDREAllanVS DE RHUYSPC OPEN
222EDYClementEC PLUVIGNOISEPass’Cyclisme Open