Les résultats de la coupe de Bretagne BMX 2018

Publié par ComitéBzh le

Classements individuel

ClassementTotalNomAdhérentNomClub
01 – Cruisers 13/39 ans
1127BOUKROUBA LE MEITOUR KarimKitchen Rider Pays Vannetais
2115LE CALVE TheoKitchen Rider Pays Vannetais
395PERON AlexandreGuipavas BMX
02 – Cruisers 40 et +
1136CADORET Arnaud   VBMX Theix
297MAO FranckCornouaille BMX
368BRUNEAU Marc  VBMX Pays de Vitré
03 – Poussins
1166GLAIS DarrenGuipavas BMX
2161HINDRE MaxenceVS de Rhuys
3146RIOU NinoBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
03 – Poussins filles
2066ROULLIER Lili Rose *Team Acigné BMX
2258RAULET Chloé *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
4229LE LAY Iloe *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
04 – Pupilles
1200GIOT EvannCC Du Blavet
2175GOUEREC ROBERT GolvenSaint Brieuc BMX
3168PARPAILLON HugoSaint Brieuc BMX
04 – Pupilles filles
7152BOISSON Louise *Lorient BMX
2356CALVARIN Leonie *Saint Brieuc BMX
2555DURUSSEL Adenora *ASC BMX Chantepie
05 – Benjamins
1230LE BOUGEANT LeoBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
2190PATUREL EwenBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
3177BOERLEN MartinVS de Rhuys
05 – Benjamins filles
1388VIDELO Meline *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
1582THOMAS Gabriella *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
1679DEBORDE Romy *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
06 – Prélicenciés
1186CHAHEN NoannBMX Quevert
2139CHEENNE GabinBMX Quevert
3127GALLARD LorenzoBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
06 – Prélicenciés filles
887GAUTIER Emma *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
07 – Minimes
1222AUBIN AdamBMX Theix
2178LAMPIN NoaSaint Brieuc BMX
3143BOSSUET NathanBREST BMX 29
07 – Minimes filles
1964PECOURT Flora *Saint Brieuc BMX
2853THOUIN Nôa *Saint Brieuc BMX
3936AMIOT Mana *   CSaint Brieuc BMX
08 – Hommes 40 ans et +
1109GILARD PatriceBMX Quevert
276PERCHOC MickaelGuipavas BMX
367ROLLAND NicolasGuipavas BMX
09 – H 30/39 ans
1163BRIZOUX NicolasASC BMX Chantepie
2124CADORET Arnaud   VBMX Theix
3111PERIN MichaelBMX Pays de Vitré
09 – F 30/39 ans
488LE DREFF Aziliz *JCC Du Blavet
581LACOSTE Lucie *  JSaint Brieuc BMX
672BERTIGNAC Manon *JLocmaria BMX
10 – Cadets
1196LE BOUGEANT ArthurBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
2149HENRIO MaxenceBMX Theix
3135BARON MathisHennebont BMX
10 – Cadettes
3229FAVREL Marie *BMX Quevert
3528LABBE DUHEM Lea *BMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
4321PILARD Lou *Kitchen Rider Pays Vannetais
11 – Hommes 19/29 ans
1145QUEMARD Vincent   MBMX Tregueux C. d’Armor
296LE MAITRE ThomasCC Du Blavet
387LEVAY MaelBMX Quevert
12 – Juniors
1155LOYER Kainui  CCC Du Blavet
2142MONFORT Killian  CBMX Theix
3108LE BORGNE Logan CSaint Brieuc BMX
13 – Elites Régionaux
1114GROUAZEL DamienBMX Quevert
272LE ROUX EwenLocmaria BMX
272LE TRUDET DylanHennebont BMX

Classements clubs

  TREGUEUXST BRIEUCHENNEBONTLORIENQUEVERTSURZURLOCMARIATOTAL
1TREGUEUX1651701401571651271571081
2QUEVERT119152113101156108143892
3THEIX1251411281577115295869
4ST BRIEUC1321361461211139599842
5CC BLAVET77991071081229486693
6HENNEBONT9290121110818390667
7GUIPAVAS9799118110855375637
8LORIENT7795100119739078632
9VS DE RHUYS7692107120879243617
10CHANTEPIE718198951097380607
11VITRE84100104811057324571
12BREST7075105825810166557
13LOCMARIA905167838065108544
14KITCHEN St AVE94789570598044520
15CORNOUAILLE BMX80497880851071453
16ACIGNE5261769471700424
17REDON45313672575819318
18L'ODET RACERS1820333510021137
19PIERRE MARIE260003330089
20ROUE D OR BEGARD432871
21PLOUGASTEL BMX160014001949
22COC FOUGERAIS1900000019

Catégories : BMXRésultats