Les résultats de la manche DH de Coray

Publié par ComitéBzh le

    COUPE de Bretagne DH 2016   manche 2 28/03/2016  
      DESCENTE VTT         Coray (29)  
                   
    best tps 1 tps 2 tps 3        
    SCRATCH            
  1 1:06,911 1:08,272 1:07,755 1:06,911 2 LALY Thibault  adh banshee vélo taupont sh
  2 1:07,917 1:09,204 1:09,789 1:07,917 1 BADOUARD Antoine cycleworks gt ion sh
  3 1:08,056 1:08,056 1:08,560 1:08,104 101 GUILLEMAUD Victor velo taupont jh
  4 1:08,807 1:08,807 1:12,448 1:12,519 7 STEPHAN Malo  descendeurs de la mine sh
  5 1:10,706 1:10,706 1:12,998 1:11,395 3 CHARLES Clement ecole vtt du lié sh
  6 1:10,882 1:10,882 1:12,904 1:14,051 161 LOSTANLEN Julien descendeurs de la mine ch
  7 1:10,978 1:10,978 1:22,483 1:13,638 93 POUPON Vincent descendeurs de la mine sh
  8 1:11,090 1:17,582 1:17,542 1:11,090 4 LE BLAYO Erwan  cycleworks gt ion sh
  9 1:11,340 1:11,340 1:12,517 1:11,496 18 TESSIER Johan vtt vallée du boel sh
  10 1:11,912 1:11,912 1:17,272 1:17,547 102 GICQUEAU BUQUEN Ewen cycleworks gt ion jh
  11 1:12,175 1:12,175 1:14,940 1:22,131 10 GUEDARD Sam vtt vallée du boel sh
  12 1:12,928 1:12,991 1:12,928 1:14,133 6 CREACH Sébastien a mi chemins sh
  13 1:13,455 1:13,455 1:15,688 NP 105 KOLLER Louis vendée vtt jh
  14 1:13,755 1:13,755 1:14,638 1:15,370 17 INGRAND Mario  vtt vallée du boel sh
  15 1:13,832 1:13,832 1:31,619 1:32,337 162 LE BOLAY Victor crazy wood vtt ch
                   
    DAMES            
1 1 1:29,093 1:30,980 1:29,093 1:34,748 291 CHARLES Estelle ecole vtt du lié F
2 2 2:21,501 2:27,487 2:21,501 2:26,383 296 LE FUR Emma a mi chemins Fm
3 3 3:02,035 3:02,035 NP NP 292 GUIZARD Margot vs clisson F
                   
    MINIMES            
21 1 1:21,121 1:21,121 1:23,222 1:24,323 301 ANDRIEUX Corentin vtt du lie mh
22 2 1:27,269 1:41,808 1:27,269 1:36,023 305 NAIL Paul crazy wood vtt mh
23 3 1:28,637 1:44,815 1:28,637 4:09,933 302 GRISEL Léo section race bmx 14 mh
                   
    CADETS            
31 1 1:10,882 1:10,882 1:12,904 1:14,051 161 LOSTANLEN Julien descendeurs de la mine ch
32 2 1:13,832 1:13,832 1:31,619 1:32,337 162 LE BOLAY Victor crazy wood vtt ch
33 3 1:20,935 1:20,935 1:25,964 1:27,906 164 KERBRAT Martin descendeurs de la mine ch
                   
    JUNIORS            
41 1 1:08,056 1:08,056 1:08,560 1:08,104 101 GUILLEMAUD Victor velo taupont jh
42 2 1:11,912 1:11,912 1:17,272 1:17,547 102 GICQUEAU BUQUEN Ewen cycleworks gt ion jh
43 3 1:13,455 1:13,455 1:15,688 NP 105 KOLLER Louis vendée vtt jh
                   
    SENIORS              
51 1 1:06,911 1:08,272 1:07,755 1:06,911 2 LALY Thibault  adh banshee vélo taupont sh
52 2 1:07,917 1:09,204 1:09,789 1:07,917 1 BADOUARD Antoine cycleworks gt ion sh
53 3 1:08,807 1:08,807 1:12,448 1:12,519 7 STEPHAN Malo  descendeurs de la mine sh
                   
    MASTERS 30 plus              
61 1 1:15,489 1:15,489 1:33,224 1:20,979 233 FICHANT Stéphane  cycleworks gt ion m40
62 2 1:17,010 1:18,579 1:17,010 1:32,357 232 MICHEL Mathieu  crazy wood vtt m30
63 3 1:18,102 1:18,102 1:21,279 1:19,015 235 BOURHIS Fabien descendeurs de la mine m30
                   
    MASTERS 40 & +              
71 1 1:15,489 1:15,489 1:33,224 1:20,979 233 FICHANT Stéphane  cycleworks gt ion m40
72 2 1:24,353 1:26,894 1:24,353 1:32,714 245 BERNARD André descendeurs de la mine m40
73 3 1:24,710 1:24,710 1:36,019 NP 257 GUIHENNEUC Vincent descendeurs de la mine m40