Trophée Centre Morbihan Juniors : Les engagés

Publié par ComitéBzh le

GRANDE BRETAGNE     
1WATSONSamuelJ2
2RUSHBYMaxJ2
3GEORGEAlfredJ2
4HAYTERLeoJ2
5NILLSON JULIENOscarJ1
6ROOTKIN GRAYJackJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
   
RSTOCKWELLOliverJ1
RASKEYLewisJ2
 Manager :  
    
 BLUNT Stuart  
   
ALLEMAGNE  
    
11DREBLERLucaJ1
12BALLERSTEDTMauriceJ2
13BRESCHERLeon EduardJ2
14HEBMANNMichelJ2
15OELKETimJ2
16GATHEMANNAlbertJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RSTEINHAUSERGeorgJ2
RTEUTENBERGTim TornJ1
    
Manager :  
   
 RUSER Wolfgang  
   
NORVEGE  
    
21JOHANSSONOskar MyrestolJ1
22GRASVOLDDennisJ2
23SUNDLISAETERTomasJ2
24GUDMESTADTordJ2
25STAUNE-MITTETJohannesJ1
26 BREINSindre HvesserJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RNORDHAGENTrulsJ1
RENSTADKasper SteenJ2
RSVESTADBARDSENGEmbretJ1
    
Manager :  
   
 LEXBERG Kai  
   
 ITALIE  
    
31GAROFOLIGianmarcoJ1
32BAGLIONIEnricoJ2
33AIMONETTOPietroJ2
34BURATTINicolo’J2
35EPISGiosue’J1
36PATIES MONTAGNEREricJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
   
RMILESILorenzoJ1
RBUTTERONIGregorioJ1
    
Manager :  
   
 DE CANDIDORino 
   
BELGIQUE  
    
41BERCKMOESJennoJ2
42DEWEIRDTSiebeJ1
43MARTHENicolasJ2
44PAULUSMilanJ2
45VANGHELUWEWarreJ2
46VAN RYCKEGHEMLarsJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
   
RDE LIEArnaudJ1
RHUYSBrankoJ2
RORINSRobinJ1
    
Manger :  
   
 BOMANS Carlo  
   
ESPAGNE  
    
51GONZALEZ SEGURADOJorgeJ2
52ARRIETA LIZARRAGAIgorJ1
53AYUSO PESQUERAJuanJ1
54GARCIA PIERNARaulJ2
55RODRIGUEZ CANOCarlosJ2
56RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTAIbaiJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
   
RLARTITEGI ORMAZABALLanderJ2
RROSAL CABALLEROJuanjoJ2
RSERRANO RODRIGUEZJavierJ2
    
Manager :  
   
 CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier 
   
DANEMARK  
    
61HERTZBenjaminJ2
62ANDREASSONSebastianJ1
63SOGAARDKasper VibergJ2
64ROSENLUNDStianJ1
65MENGELNikolajJ1
66JORGENSENAdam HolmJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RIWERSENEmil SchandorffJ1
RGUDNITZJoshua AmosJ2
    
Manager :  
   
 WONSYLD Patrick  
   
FRANCE  
    
71VAUQUELINKévinJ2
72PARDONFlorianJ2
73PENHOETPaulJ2
74CORVAISIERAntoninJ2
75PETITClémentJ2
76LECERFClémentJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RDUCRUETMathisJ2
RLACROIXBaptisteJ1
RBRAMOULLEValentinJ1
    
Manager :  
   
 COSNIER Léonard  
   
 KAZAKHSTAN  
    
81TRETYAKOVLevJ1
82SLAMZHANOVOrkenJ2
83KHATPINNurzhanJ2
84POPUGAYEVMaximJ2
85DOSTIYEVLlkhanJ1
86MULAGALEYEVVladimirJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
   
Manager :  
   
 GORBACHEVSKIY Vadim  
   
 JAPON  
    
91TSUDAYugiJ1
92YAMADATakumiJ2
93KITAYATomaJ2
94TERADAYoshikiJ1
95KAWASAKIMioriJ2
96WATANABERyomaJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
ROKOCHIMasahiroJ2
RYUASAHirotakaJ2
RKITAMURAShotaJ2
    
Manager :  
   
 HASHIKAWA Ken  
   
LUXEMBOURG  
    
101GLOESENERJacquesJ2
102BLATTPabloJ2
103MICHOTTEJoéJ2
104LAMESCHMikaJ1
105KARIERTimJ1
106JENTGENJérômeJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
R   
    
Manager :  
   
 LEHMANN Heiko  
   
RUSSIE  
    
111STRELKOVNikitaJ2
112GOMOZKOVArtemJ1
113BUTREKHINYuriiJ2
114GUSEVLakovJ2
115KUNETCOVDmitriiJ1
116MALKOVKirillJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
R   
    
Manager :  
   
 BEKINEEV Nikita  
   
SLOVAQUIE  
    
121GAJDULAMarekJ2
122NAGYSimonJ2
123ROVDERPavolJ2
124KRAMARCIKPavolJ2
125BANIARMatusJ2
126VANCOTobiasJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RLOHINSKYFilipJ2
RSIKORADavidJ1
    
Manager :  
    
 NOVOSAD Milan  
    
UKRAINE  
    
131BILOUSDanyloJ2
132SMETANIUKOleksanderJ2
133PONOMARAndrewJ1
134BILYIMaksimJ2
135PYLYPCHUKVitaliiJ2
136 YAKOVLEVMykytaJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RMOVCHANAndriiJ1
RMALAKHOVNikitaJ1
    
Manager :  
    
 KRIVTSOV Dmytro  
    
TURQUIE  
    
141CETINMelihJ2
142BULUEmirhanJ1
143KORKMAZBulent MihracJ1
144ARIKANDogukanJ2
145YIGITTahir BugraJ2
146GURLERFurkanJ1
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RORAKCIUygarcanJ1
RIRGINYusufJ1
    
Manager :  
    
 UGURLU Ismail  
    
 NRPT IRLANDE  
    
151MCCAMBRIDGEKevin J2
152BARRETTSean J1
153MORIARTYTomJ1
154RYANWillJ2
155TRAYNORDylan J2
156WADEAaronJ2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RRAFFERTY  Aaron J1
RMURPHY ROGERS ConorJ1
    
Manager :  
    
 FINEGAN Philip  
    
Team LENA – SUEDE  
    
161WALLINDER Wincent J2
162WALLINDER WillhelmJ2
163KLYVERHjalmarJ2
164BERGLUNDKalleJ2
165ERNSTLudwigJ1
166AHLSSONJonathan J1
    
Remplaçants :  
   
R   
    
Manager :  
   
 WALLINDER Anders  
    
BRETAGNE  
    
171AGUILLON Tom J2
172COSTIOU Ewen J1
173D’HERVEZThibaultJ2
174HAQUINPierreJ2
175ROMEAxel J2
176TANGUY Maxan J2
   
Remplaçants :  
    
RPEDRAULTNathanJ1
RLE MEUT Adrien J1
RMORICE Ludovic J1
    
Manager :  
    
 VAULEON Aurelien  
    
PAYS DE LA LOIRE  
    
181BODARD Damien J2
182JAMIN Leo Paul J2
183BOULAIS JulesJ2
184GIZARDIN PRADEAU Antoine J2
185ROULAND Louis J1
186BIARD Francois J2
    
Remplaçants :  
    
RANDRADEEnzoJ2
RMARAIS BenjaminJ1
RGENAUDEAU Clarence J2
    
Manager :  
    
 LABROSSE Kenny  

Source : http://www.tropheecentremorbihan.fr/